Click Here for a Printable Attendee Names List
Robert Wagner

1st Ever Appearance!
Steve Guttenburg

1st Ever Appearance!

Saturday Only!
Ricky Schroder

1st Ever Appearance!

Saturday Only!
Jeffrey Jones

1st Ever Appearance!

Saturday Only!

10am-3pm
Alison Arngrim
Andrea Evans

Saturday Only!
Andre Gower
Andrew Divoff
Ann Robinson
Art Metrano
Ashley Bank
BarBara Luna
Belinda Montgomery
Brian Tochi
Brittany Underwood

Saturday Only!
Cameron Dye
Carl Gottlieb
Chad Lindberg
Charlotte Stewart
Dan McBride
Daniel Hall

Saturday Only!
David DeLuise

Saturday Only!
Debi Storm
Don Lake
Donovan Scott
"Dot" Jones
Duncan Regehr
E.G. Daily
Erin Gray

Saturday Only!
France Nuyen
French Stewart
George Lazenby
George Newbern
Heidi Holicker
Irene Tsu
Jerry Mathers
Jill St. John

1st Ever Appearance!
Joel Higgins

Saturday Only!
John Loprieno

Saturday Only!

10am-2pm
John-Paul Lavoisier
Johnny Whitaker

Saturday Only!
Joyce Bulifant
Juan Croucier

1st Ever Appearance!

Saturday Only!
10am-12pm
Judy Tenuta
Kathleen Gati
Keith Coogan
Ken Foree
Kimberley Conrad
Larry Hankin
Lee Purcell
Leon Russom

1st Ever Appearance!
Leslie Easterbrook
Lindsay Greenbush
Lindsay Wagner

Saturday All Day!

Sunday 11am-2pm
Little Bear
Lorenzo Lamas
Lou Cutell

1st Ever Appearance

Saturday Only!
Luciana Paluzzi
Marion Ramsey
Martine Beswick
Michael Bowen
Michael Cole
Michael Dante
Michael Reid MacKay
Michael Winslow
Nikki Blonsky
Patrick Duffy

Saturday Only!
Peter Van Norden
Robert Carradine
Robert Hooks

1st Ever Appearance!

Saturday Only!
Ryan Lambert
Scott Thomson
Shirley Jones
Stan Shaw
Stephen Macht
Stephen Tobolowsky
Steven Weber
Susan Buckner
Tammy Lauren
Tahnee Welch
Ted Neeley
Tim Kazurinsky
Tina Cole
Tony Dow
Tracee Cocco

Sunday Only!
Traci Lords

Saturday Only!
Victoria Vetri

1st Ever Appearance!
Vinny Appice

1st Ever Appearance!
Yvonne Elliman
Branscombe Richmond

Canceled!
Dean Butler

Canceled!
Hersha Parady

Canceled!
Kathleen Kinmont

Canceled!
Maria Canals-Barrera

Canceled!
Roger Bart

Canceled!